The first international tournament fishermen deaf "Ladoga - 2014"



Видео



Locations and events


Team competitions (2 persons) will be held September 20 - 21 at Lake Ladoga and Novoladozhsky channel


Championship program

Friday, September 19

  • Arrival of participants , accommodation
  • dinner
  • Meeting of representatives of the teams

Saturday, September 20

  • breakfast
  • opening tournament
  • Stage 1 - Competition on Lake Ladoga
  • lunch
  • entertainment - sports program
  • dinner - a feast

Sunday, September 21

  • breakfast
  • Stage 2 - Competition on Novoladozhsky channel
  • lunch
  • rewarding
  • handing over of keys , leaving participants

The cost of participation of one participant in the tournament from 19 to 21 September - 5000 rubles

 WHAT'S INCLUDED ?

  • accommodation in rooms of different categories
  • banquet meals +
  • boat rental + lifejackets
  • start and arrangement fee
  • sports - entertainment

 



Competition Rules

  • team of two people .
  • each boat will sit for two people
  • offset taken no more than 5 pike - the biggest
  • taken to offset any amount of bass
  • offset pike taken not less than 30 cm in length
  • have a metric for measuring the length of pike
  • have kukan
  • if you miss the finish line more than 15 minutes subtracted the weight of the total catch

Teams that took place on the basis of 1,2,3 2 stages will be awarded cups , medals , certificates , cash prizes and possible prizes from sponsors



Accepting applications + advance ( 5000 rubles per team (2 people) to June 30, 2014 , the second part - until August 31 )

How to transfer deposit - money - ask Oleg Kolachev


Примечание: Обязательные к заполнению поля помечены *.


Team List

  1. Vladimir Tabachkov / Sergey Degtev, "Neva"(St. Petersburg, Russia)
  2. Edgars Brižs /Andis Pinkis, " Fishing",  (Latvia)
  3. Aleksandrs Romanovs / Andris Zurakovskis, "Cars & Rapala"  (Latvia)
  4. Pēteris Ločmelis /Ivans Zariņš, "Bream", (Latvia)
  5. Vladimirs Koreņiks / Jānis Kopmanis, "Pike"  , (Latvia)
  6. Artūrs Vindačs / Edvīns Lankovskis ,"Lucky John", (Latvia)
  7. Vladislavs Kravalis / Sergejs Kravalis , "Salmo", (Latvia)
  8.  Valerijs Vinogradovs  / Jānis Sprincis ,"Perch", (Latvia)
  9. Andris Fomins / Konstantīns Žoids, "Perch", (Latvia)
  10. Oskars Lesiņš/ Ebrosyn Dukenov/ "Kosadaka" (Latvia / Alma-Aty, Kazakstan)
  11. Igor Magnitckii / Eduard Gapionok,  (St. Petersburg, Russia)
  12. Mikhail Stepanov/ Ilja Tolstych, "(St. Petersburg, Russia)
  13. Anatoly Kaminskiy / Igor Lekontcev , "Nut" (St. Petersburg, Russia)
  14. Sergei Vorob*ev / Vjacheslav Isachenkov, "Poseidon" (Moscow, Russia)
  15. Evgeny Danilov / Ivan Lisitcyn, "Kiev" (Kiev, Ukraine)
  16. Konstantin Krivolapov / Vjacheslav Cherednikov,  "Trout", (Kiev, Ukraine)
  17.  Vytautas Remeika / Robertas Pavlicionokas ( Lithuania)
  18.  Kestutis Baranauskas / Janis Skakun ( Lithuania)
  19. Julius Barisevicius / Vytautas Kurmis( Lithuania)
  20. Dmitry Mershiev / R Saifullin, " 2  minnow ", (Moscow, Russia)
  21. Ivan Kopytov / Vadim Rostovkin, " Shshukarev  ", (St, Petersburg, Russia)
  22. Ilshat Shakirov/Andrey Proskurjakov, "  ", (Moscow, Russia)
  23. Konstantin Grinko/Vjacheslav Danilkin, "  ", (Moscow region, Russia)
  24. Irina Smirnova / Mikhail Gapionok , (Moscow / St. Petersburg, Russia)

Organizers of the first tournament for the deaf fishermen

Vladimir Tabachkov


sms, what app - + 7 921 3650849

Skype - tvvr621

Oleg Kolachev


sms, what app - + 7 921 7517652

Skype - HELHEL390



Recreation "Village Nazia"

Territory of the recreation


Ladoga canal


Cafe - dining room



Houses of different categories


Guest House (12 seats)

  1. Double room (2 single beds) (shared bathroom)
  2. Double room (2 single beds) (shared bathroom)
  3. Triple room (1 double bed + folding chair) 
  4. Triple room (1 double bed + 1 single bed)
  5. Double room (1 double bed) - 


Cottage "Comfort" (11 seats)

  1. Quadruple room (1 double bed + single bed + sofa bed) 
  2. Double room (1 double bed) 
  3. Double room (1 double bed) 
  4. Triple room (1 double bed + single bed)

Cottage "Family" (8 persons) (shared bathroom)

  1. 4 bed room (two double sofa beds) 
  2. 4 bed room (4 single beds) 

Over bath rooms (8 people) (with facilities in the rooms)

  1. Quadruple Room (double bed + single bed) 
  2. Quadruple Room (double bed + single bed) 


Fisherman's House (9 persons) (convenience outdoors - warm toilet)

  1. Double room (two single beds)
  2. Double room (two single beds) 
  3. Double room (two single beds) 
  4. Triple room (two single beds + folding chair) 


Комментарии: 0

Удачной вам рыбалки!